Footballisl.com - Indian Super League (ISL) News & Updates

ISL Fixtures

Fixtures For ISL 2020 (Season 7):

ISL 2020-21 Fixtures

 

Fixtures For ISL 2019 (Season 6):

ISL 2019 Fixtures

 

Fixtures For ISL (Season 5):

ISL 2018 Fixtures

 

Fixtures For ISL 2017 (4th Season) will be put up soon.

 

Fixtures For ISL 2016 (Season 3):

http://footballisl.com/isl-2016-fixtures/

 

Fixtures For ISL 2015 (Season 2):

 

03 Oct 19:00 IST Match 1 Chennaiyin FC vs Atlético de Kolkata
04 Oct 19:00 IST Match 2 FC Goa vs Delhi Dynamos FC
05 Oct 19:00 IST Match 3 Mumbai City FC vs FC Pune City
06 Oct 19:00 IST Match 4 Kerala Blasters FC vs NorthEast United FC
07 Oct 19:00 IST Match 5 Atlético de Kolkata vs FC Goa
08 Oct 19:00 IST Match 6 Delhi Dynamos FC vs Chennaiyin FC
09 Oct 19:00 IST Match 7 FC Pune City vs NorthEast United FC
10 Oct 19:00 IST Match 8 Kerala Blasters FC vs Mumbai City FC
11 Oct 19:00 IST Match 9 FC Goa vs Chennaiyin FC
13 Oct 19:00 IST Match 10 Atlético de Kolkata vs Kerala Blasters FC
14 Oct 19:00 IST Match 11 Delhi Dynamos FC vs FC Pune City
15 Oct 19:00 IST Match 12 Chennaiyin FC vs Mumbai City FC
16 Oct 19:00 IST Match 13 NorthEast United FC vs FC Goa
17 Oct 19:00 IST Match 14 Delhi Dynamos FC vs Kerala Blasters FC
18 Oct 19:00 IST Match 15 FC Pune City vs Atlético de Kolkata
20 Oct 19:00 IST Match 16 NorthEast United FC vs Chennaiyin FC
21 Oct 19:00 IST Match 17 FC Goa vs Kerala Blasters FC
22 Oct 19:00 IST Match 18 Delhi Dynamos FC vs Mumbai City FC
23 Oct 19:00 IST Match 19 NorthEast United FC vs Atlético de Kolkata
24 Oct 19:00 IST Match 20 Chennaiyin FC vs FC Pune City
25 Oct 19:00 IST Match 21 FC Goa vs Mumbai City FC
27 Oct 19:00 IST Match 22 FC Pune City vs Kerala Blasters FC
28 Oct 19:00 IST Match 23 Mumbai City FC vs NorthEast United FC
29 Oct 19:00 IST Match 24 Atlético de Kolkata vs Delhi Dynamos FC
30 Oct 19:00 IST Match 25 FC Goa vs FC Pune City
31 Oct 19:00 IST Match 26 Kerala Blasters FC vs Chennaiyin FC
01 Nov 19:00 IST Match 27 Mumbai City FC vs Atlético de Kolkata
04 Nov 19:00 IST Match 28 Delhi Dynamos FC vs NorthEast United FC
05 Nov 19:00 IST Match 29 Kerala Blasters FC vs FC Pune City
06 Nov 19:00 IST Match 30 Chennaiyin FC vs FC Goa
07 Nov 19:00 IST Match 31 Mumbai City FC vs Delhi Dynamos FC
08 Nov 19:00 IST Match 32 Atlético de Kolkata vs NorthEast United FC
10 Nov 19:00 IST Match 33 FC Pune City vs FC Goa
11 Nov 19:00 IST Match 34 Kerala Blasters FC vs Atlético de Kolkata
12 Nov 19:00 IST Match 35 Chennaiyin FC vs NorthEast United FC
13 Nov 19:00 IST Match 36 FC Pune City vs Mumbai City FC
14 Nov 19:00 IST Match 37 Delhi Dynamos FC vs Atlético de Kolkata
15 Nov 19:00 IST Match 38 NorthEast United FC vs Kerala Blasters FC
17 Nov 19:00 IST Match 39 Mumbai City FC vs FC Goa
18 Nov 19:00 IST Match 40 Atlético de Kolkata vs Chennaiyin FC
19 Nov 19:00 IST Match 41 FC Pune City vs Delhi Dynamos FC
20 Nov 19:00 IST Match 42 NorthEast United FC vs Mumbai City FC
21 Nov 19:00 IST Match 43 Chennaiyin FC vs Kerala Blasters FC
22 Nov 19:00 IST Match 44 FC Goa vs Atlético de Kolkata
24 Nov 19:00 IST Match 45 Chennaiyin FC vs Delhi Dynamos FC
25 Nov 19:00 IST Match 46 FC Goa vs NorthEast United FC
26 Nov 19:00 IST Match 47 Mumbai City FC vs Kerala Blasters FC
27 Nov 19:00 IST Match 48 Atlético de Kolkata vs FC Pune City
28 Nov 19:00 IST Match 49 NorthEast United FC vs Delhi Dynamos FC
29 Nov 19:00 IST Match 50 Kerala Blasters FC vs FC Goa
01 Dec 19:00 IST Match 51 Mumbai City FC vs Chennaiyin FC
02 Dec 19:00 IST Match 52 NorthEast United FC vs FC Pune City
03 Dec 19:00 IST Match 53 Delhi Dynamos FC vs FC Goa
04 Dec 19:00 IST Match 54 Atlético de Kolkata vs Mumbai City FC
05 Dec 19:00 IST Match 55 FC Pune City vs Chennaiyin FC
06 Dec 19:00 IST Match 56 Kerala Blasters FC vs Delhi Dynamos FC
11 Dec 19:00 IST Match 57 Semi-Final 1 (1st Leg)
12 Dec 19:00 IST Match 58 Semi-Final 2 (1st Leg)
15 Dec 19:00 IST Match 59 Semi-Final 1 (2nd Leg)
16 Dec 19:00 IST Match 60 Semi-Final 2 (2nd Leg)
20 Dec 19:00 IST Match 61 Finals

 

Download Match Fixtures Schedule:

http://footballisl.com/season-2-fixtures.xlsx

 

Revised ISL Fixtures (Season 1)

http://footballisl.com/revised-fixtures-isl/

 

 

The below information can be discarded:

OLD ISL Fixtures

12th October: Atletico de Kolkata vs Mumbai City FC
13th October: Delhi Dynamos FC vs FC Pune City
15th October: NorthEast United FC vs Kerala Blasters FC
16th October: FC Goa vs Club Chennai
17th October: Mumbai City FC vs FC Pune City
18th October: Atletico de Kolkata vs Delhi Dynamos FC
19th October: Club Chennai vs Kerala Blasters FC
20th October: NorthEast United FC vs FC Goa
22nd October: FC Pune City vs Kerala Blasters FC
23rd October: FC Goa vs Atletico de Kolkata
24th October: Mumbai City FC vs NorthEast United FC
25th October: Delhi Dynamos FC vs Club Chennai
26th October: FC Pune City vs FC Goa
27th October: Kerala Blasters FC vs Atletico de Kolkata
28th October: Delhi Dynamos FC vs NorthEast United FC
29th October: Club Chennai vs Mumbai City FC
31st October: FC Goa vs Delhi Dynamos FC
01st November: Mumbai City FC vs Kerala Blasters FC
02nd November: Club Chennai vs Atletico de Kolkata
03rd November: FC Pune City vs NorthEast United FC
04th November: Kerala Blasters FC vs FC Goa
05th November: Mumbai City FC vs Delhi Dynamos FC
06th November: NorthEast United FC vs Club Chennai
07th November: Atletico de Kolkata vs FC Pune City
08th November: Kerala Blasters FC vs Delhi Dynamos FC
09th November: FC Goa vs Mumbai City FC
10th November: NorthEast United FC vs Atletico de Kolkata
11th November: FC Pune City vs Club Chennai
12th November: Delhi Dynamos FC vs FC Goa
13th November: Kerala Blasters FC vs Mumbai City FC
14th November: Atletico de Kolkata vs Club Chennai
15th November: NorthEast United FC vs FC Pune City
16th November: Delhi Dynamos FC vs Kerala Blasters FC
17th November: Mumbai City FC vs FC Goa
18th November: Atletico de Kolkata vs NorthEast United FC
19th November: Club Chennai vs FC Pune City
21st November: NorthEast United FC vs Mumbai City FC
22nd November: Atletico de Kolkata vs FC Goa
23rd November: Club Chennai vs Delhi Dynamos FC
24th November: Kerala Blasters FC vs FC Pune City
26th November: Club Chennai vs NorthEast United FC
27th November: FC Goa vs Kerala Blasters FC
28th November: Delhi Dynamos FC vs Mumbai City FC
29th November: FC Pune City vs Atletico de Kolkata
30th November: Kerala Blasters FC vs Club Chennai
01st December: FC Goa vs NorthEast United FC
02nd December: Delhi Dynamos FC vs Atletico de Kolkata
03rd December: FC Pune City vs Mumbai City FC
04th December: Kerala Blasters FC vs NorthEast United FC
05th December: Club Chennai vs FC Goa
06th December: FC Pune City vs Delhi Dynamos FC
07th December: Mumbai City FC vs Atletico de Kolkata
09th December: NorthEast United FC vs Delhi Dynamos FC
09th December: FC Goa vs FC Pune City
10th December: Atletico de Kolkata vs Kerala Blasters FC
10th December: Mumbai City FC vs Club Chennai
13th December: Semifinal 1
14th December: Semifinal 2
16th December: Semifinal 3
17th December: Semifinal 4
20th December: Final

Share

Post a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *